Here’s When To Set Your Alarms For Team Canada Action in Peyongchang
Feb 6, 2018 | 10:56 AM
Docc Andrews
Want to cheer on the Red and White at the Winter Olympics?? Might want to stock up on caffeine!
The lovelies at Daily Hive Vancouver have put together the full schedule for all the Canadian events at the games which start up on Friday.
Schedule
Here’s the full schedule relevant to Canada, sorted by sport.
*Note: Dates listed are for when the event takes place in Canada, which is often the day before it takes place in Korea (ie. 9 am in PyeongChang on Saturday is 4 pm in Vancouver on Friday).
Alpine Skiing
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 10 | Men’s Downhill | 11:00 AM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
Feb 11 | Women’s Giant Slalom (run 1 / run 2) |
10:15am / 1:45pm |
5:15pm / 8:45pm |
6:15pm / 9:45pm |
8:15pm / 11:45pm |
Feb 12/13 | Men’s Alpine Combined (run 1 / run 2) |
11:30am / 3:00pm |
6:30pm / 10:00pm |
7:30pm / 11:00pm |
9:30pm / 1:00am |
Feb 13 | Women’s Slalom (run 1 / run 2) |
10:15am / 1:45pm |
5:15pm / 8:45pm |
6:15pm / 9:45pm |
8:15pm / 11:45pm |
Feb 14 | Men’s Super-G | 11:00 AM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
Feb 16 | Women’s Super-G | 11:00 AM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
Feb 17 | Men’s Giant Slalom (run 1 / run 2) |
10:15am / 1:45pm |
5:15pm / 8:45pm |
6:15pm / 9:45pm |
8:15pm / 11:45pm |
Feb 20 | Women’s Downhill | 11:00 AM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
Feb 21 | Men’s Slalom (run 1 / run 2) |
10:15am / 1:45pm |
5:15pm / 8:45pm |
6:15pm / 9:45pm |
8:15pm / 11:45pm |
Feb 22/23 | Women’s Alpine Combined (run 1 / run 2) |
11:00am / 2:30pm |
6:00pm / 9:30pm |
7:00pm / 10:30pm |
9:00pm / 12:30am |
Feb 23 | Team Event | 11:00 AM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
Biathlon
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 10 | Women’s 7.5km Sprint | 8:15 PM | 3:15 AM | 4:15 AM | 6:15 AM |
Feb 11 | Men’s 10km Sprint | 8:15 PM | 3:15 AM | 4:15 AM | 6:15 AM |
Feb 12 | Women’s 10km Pursuit | 7:10 PM | 2:10 AM | 3:10 AM | 5:10 AM |
Men’s 12.5km Pursuit | 9:00 PM | 4:00 AM | 5:00 AM | 7:00 AM | |
Feb 14 | Women’s 15km Individual | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 15 | Men’s 20km Individual | 8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 17 | Women’s 12km Mass Start | 8:15 PM | 3:15 AM | 4:15 AM | 6:15 AM |
Feb 18 | Men’s 15km Mass Start | 8:15 PM | 3:15 AM | 4:15 AM | 6:15 AM |
Feb 20 | Mixed Relay | 8:15 PM | 3:15 AM | 4:15 AM | 6:15 AM |
Feb 22 | Women’s 4x6km Relay | 8:15 PM | 3:15 AM | 4:15 AM | 6:15 AM |
Feb 23 | Men’s 4×7.5km Relay | 8:15 PM | 3:15 AM | 4:15 AM | 6:15 AM |
Bobsled
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 18 | Men’s Two-Man (heat 1/ heat 2) |
8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 19 | Men’s Two-Man (heat 1/ heat 2) |
8:15 PM | 3:15 AM | 4:15 AM | 6:15 AM |
Feb 20 | Women’s Two-Man (heat 1/ heat 2) |
8:50 PM | 3:50 AM | 4:50 AM | 6:50 AM |
Feb 21 | Women’s Two-Man (heat 1/ heat 2) |
8:40 PM | 3:40 AM | 4:40 AM | 6:40 AM |
Feb 23 | Four-Man (heat 1/ heat 2) |
9:30 AM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM |
Feb 24 | Four-Man (heat 1/ heat 2) |
9:30 AM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM |
Cross-country skiing
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 9/10 | Women’s Skiathlon | 4:15 PM | 11:15 PM | 12:15 AM | 2:15 AM |
Feb 10/11 | Men’s Skiathlon | 3:15 PM | 10:15 PM | 11:15 PM | 1:15 AM |
Feb 13 | Men’s/Women’s Individual Sprint (heats / finals) |
5:30pm / 8:00pm |
12:30am / 3:00am |
1:30am / 4:00am |
3:30am / 6:00am |
Feb 14/15 | Women’s 10km | 3:30 PM | 10:30 PM | 11:30 PM | 1:30 AM |
Feb 15/16 | Men’s 15km | 3:00 PM | 10:00 PM | 11:00 PM | 1:00 AM |
Feb 17 | Women’s 4x5km Relay | 6:30 PM | 1:30 AM | 2:30 AM | 4:30 AM |
Feb 17/18 | Men’s 4x10km Relay | 3:15 PM | 10:15 PM | 11:15 PM | 1:15 AM |
Feb 21 | Men’s/Women’s Team Sprint (heats / finals) |
5:00pm / 7:00pm |
Midnight / 2:00am |
1:00am / 3:00am |
3:00am / 5:00am |
Feb 23/24 | Men’s 50km Mass Start | 2:00 PM | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Midnight |
Feb 24/25 | Women’s 30km Mass Start | 3:15 PM | 10:15 PM | 11:15 PM | 1:15 AM |
Curling
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 7 | Mixed Doubles – CAN vs NOR | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 8 | Mixed Doubles – USA vs CAN | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 8 | Mixed Doubles – CHN vs CAN | 8:35 AM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 6:35 PM |
Feb 8 | Mixed Doubles – CAN vs FIN | 1:35 PM | 8:35 PM | 9:35 PM | 11:35 PM |
Feb 9 | Mixed Doubles – CAN vs SUI | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 10 | Mixed Doubles – OAR vs CAN | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 10 | Mixed Doubles – CAN vs KOR | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 11 | Mixed Doubles – Semifinal #1 | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 12 | Mixed Doubles – Semifinal #2 | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 12 | Mixed Doubles (bronze medal game) | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 13 | Mixed Doubles (gold medal game) | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 13 | Men – CAN vs ITA | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 14 | Men – CAN vs GBR | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 14 | Women – CAN vs KOR | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 14/15 | Men – NOR vs CAN | 2:05 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:05 PM | 12:05 AM |
Feb 15 | Women – CAN vs SWE | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 15/16 | Women – DEN vs CAN | 2:05 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:05 PM | 12:05 AM |
Feb 16 | Men – CAN vs KOR | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 16/17 | Men – CAN vs SWE | 2:05 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:05 PM | 12:05 AM |
Feb 17 | Women – USA vs CAN | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 17 | Men – SUI vs CAN | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 17/18 | Women – CAN vs SUI | 2:05 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:05 PM | 12:05 AM |
Feb 18 | Women – JPN vs CAN | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 18/19 | Men – USA vs CAN | 2:05 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:05 PM | 12:05 AM |
Feb 19 | Men – JPN vs CAN | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 19/20 | Women – CAN vs CHN | 2:05 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:05 PM | 12:05 AM |
Feb 20 | Women – CAN vs GBR | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Feb 20/21 | Men – DEN vs CAN | 2:05 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:05 PM | 12:05 AM |
Feb 21 | Women – OAR vs CAN | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 22 | Men’s Semifinal | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 22/23 | Men (bronze medal game) | 3:35 PM | 10:35 PM | 11:35 PM | 1:35 AM |
Feb 23/24 | Men (gold medal game) | 3:35 PM | 10:35 PM | 11:35 PM | 1:35 AM |
Feb 24 | Women (bronze medal game) | 8:05 PM | 3:05 AM | 4:05 AM | 6:05 AM |
Feb 24 | Women (gold medal game) | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
Figure skating
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 8 | Team (men’s short, pairs’ short) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 10 | Team (ice dance short, women’s short, pairs’ free) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 11 | Team (men’s free, women’s free, ice dance free) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 13 | Pairs (short program) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 14 | Pairs (free skate) |
10:30 AM | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:30 PM |
Feb 15 | Men (short program) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 16 | Men (free skate) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 18 | Ice Dance (short dance) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 19 | Ice Dance (free dance) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 20 | Women (short program) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 22 | Women (free skate) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 24 | Gala Exhibition | 9:30 AM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM |
Freestyle skiing
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 8 | Women’s/Men’s Moguls (qualification) |
10:00am / 11:45am |
5:00pm / 6:45pm |
6:00pm / 7:45pm |
8:00pm / 9:45pm |
Feb 11 | Women’s Moguls (finals) |
7:30pm / 9:00pm |
2:30am / 4:00am |
3:30am / 5:00am |
5:30am / 7:00am |
Feb 12 | Men’s Moguls (finals) |
7:30pm / 9:00pm |
2:30am / 4:00am |
3:30am / 5:00am |
5:30am / 7:00am |
Feb 15 | Women’s Aerials (qualification) |
8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 16 | Women’s Aerials (finals) |
8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 16 | Women’s Slopestyle (qualification) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 16 | Women’s Slopestyle (finals) |
1:00 PM | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | 11:00 PM |
Feb 17 | Men’s Aerials (qualification) |
8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 17 | Men’s Slopestyle (qualification) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 17 | Men’s Slopestyle (finals) |
1:15 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | 11:15 PM |
Feb 18 | Men’s Aerials (finals) |
8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 18 | Women’s Halfpipe (qualification) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 19 | Women’s Halfpipe (finals) |
10:30 AM | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:30 PM |
Feb 19 | Men’s Halfpipe (qualification) |
1:00 PM | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | 11:00 PM |
Feb 20 | Men’s Ski Cross (seeding round) |
11:30 AM | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | 9:30 PM |
Feb 20 | Men’s Ski Cross (finals) |
1:15 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | 11:15 PM |
Feb 21 | Men’s Halfpipe (finals) |
11:30 AM | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | 9:30 PM |
Feb 22 | Women’s Ski Cross (seeding round) |
11:30 AM | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | 9:30 PM |
Feb 22 | Women’s Ski Cross (finals) |
1:15 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | 11:15 PM |
Hockey (men)
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 15 | SWI vs CAN | 9:10 PM | 4:10 AM | 5:10 AM | 7:10 AM |
Feb 16 | CAN vs CZE | 12:10 PM | 7:10 PM | 8:10 PM | 10:10 PM |
Feb 18 | CAN vs KOR | 9:10 PM | 4:10 AM | 5:10 AM | 7:10 AM |
Feb 24 | Bronze Medal Game | 9:10 PM | 4:10 AM | 5:10 AM | 7:10 AM |
Feb 24 | Gold Medal Game | 1:10 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:10 PM | 11:10 PM |
Hockey (women)
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 11 | CAN vs OAR | 9:10 PM | 4:10 AM | 5:10 AM | 7:10 AM |
Feb 12/13 | CAN vs FIN | 4:40 PM | 11:40 PM | 12:40 AM | 2:40 AM |
Feb 14 | USA vs CAN | 12:10 PM | 7:10 PM | 8:10 PM | 10:10 PM |
Feb 20/21 | Bronze Medal Game | 4:40 PM | 11:40 PM | 12:40 AM | 2:40 AM |
Feb 21 | Gold Medal Game | 1:10 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:10 PM | 11:10 PM |
Long track speed skating
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 10 | Women’s 3000m |
8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 10/11 | Men’s 5000m |
4:00 PM | 11:00 PM | 12:00 AM | 2:00 AM |
Feb 12 | Women’s 1500m |
9:30 PM | 4:30 AM | 5:30 AM | 7:30 AM |
Feb 13 | Men’s 1500m |
8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 14 | Women’s 1000m |
7:00 PM | 2:00 AM | 3:00 AM | 5:00 AM |
Feb 15 | Men’s 10,000m |
8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 16 | Women’s 5000m |
8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 18 | Men’s Team Pursuit (qualification), Women’s 500m | 8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 19 | Women’s Team Pursuit (qualification), Men’s 500m | 8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 21 | Men’s/Women’s Team Pursuit (finals) | 8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Feb 23 | Men’s 1000m |
7:00 PM | 2:00 AM | 3:00 AM | 5:00 AM |
Feb 24 | Men’s/Women’s Mass Start | 8:00 PM | 3:00 AM | 4:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
Luge
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 10 | Men’s Singles (heats 1 & 2) |
7:10 PM | 2:10 AM | 3:10 AM | 5:10 AM |
Feb 11 | Men’s Singles (heats 3 & 4) |
6:50 PM | 1:50 AM | 2:50 AM | 4:50 AM |
Feb 12 | Women’s Singles (heats 1 & 2) |
7:50 PM | 2:50 AM | 3:50 AM | 5:50 AM |
Feb 13 | Women’s Singles (heats 3 & 4) |
7:30 PM | 2:30 AM | 3:30 AM | 5:30 AM |
Feb 14 | Doubles | 8:20 PM | 3:20 AM | 4:20 AM | 6:20 AM |
Feb 15 | Team Relay | 9:30 PM | 4:30 AM | 5:30 AM | 7:30 AM |
Nordic combined
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 13/14 | Men’s Individual Gundersen NH/10km | 3:00 PM | 10:00 PM | 11:00 PM | 1:00 AM |
Feb 20 | Men’s Individual Gundersen LH/10km | 7:00 PM | 2:00 AM | 3:00 AM | 5:00 AM |
Feb 21/22 | Men’s Team Gundersen LH/4x5km | 4:30 PM | 11:30 PM | 12:30 AM | 2:30 AM |
Short track speed skating
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 10 | Men’s 1500m (final), Women’s 500m (qualification), Women’s 3000m Relay (qualification) | 7:00 PM | 2:00 AM | 3:00 AM | 5:00 AM |
Feb 13 | Women’s 500m (final), Men’s 1000m (qualification), Men’s 5000m Relay (qualification) | 7:00 PM | 2:00 AM | 3:00 AM | 5:00 AM |
Feb 17 | Women’s 1500m (final), Men’s 1000m (final) | 7:00 PM | 2:00 AM | 3:00 AM | 5:00 AM |
Feb 20 | Women’s 1000m (qualification), Men’s 500m (qualification), Women’s 3000m Relay (final) | 7:00 PM | 2:00 AM | 3:00 AM | 5:00 AM |
Feb 22 | Men’s 500m (final), Women’s 1000m (final), Men’s 5000m Relay (final) | 7:00 PM | 2:00 AM | 3:00 AM | 5:00 AM |
Skeleton
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 14 | Men (heats 1 & 2) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 15 | Men (heats 3 & 4) |
9:30 AM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM |
Feb 16 | Women (heats 1 & 2) |
8:20 PM | 3:20 AM | 4:20 AM | 6:20 AM |
Feb 17 | Women (heats 3 & 4) |
8:20 PM | 3:20 AM | 4:20 AM | 6:20 AM |
Ski jumping
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 8 | Men’s Individual Normal Hill (qualification) | 9:30 PM | 4:30 AM | 5:30 AM | 7:30 AM |
Feb 10 | Men’s Individual Normal Hill (final) | 9:35 PM | 4:35 AM | 5:35 AM | 7:35 AM |
Feb 12 | Women’s Individual Normal Hill (final) | 9:50 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | 7:50 PM |
Feb 16 | Men’s Individual Large Hill (qualification) | 9:30 PM | 4:30 AM | 5:30 AM | 7:30 AM |
Feb 17 | Men’s Individual Large Hill (final) | 9:30 PM | 4:30 AM | 5:30 AM | 7:30 AM |
Feb 19 | Men’s Team (final) | 9:30 PM | 4:30 AM | 5:30 AM | 7:30 AM |
Snowboard
Date | Event | PyeongChang | Vancouver | Calgary | Toronto/ Montreal |
Feb 9 | Men’s Slopestyle (qualification) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 10 | Men’s Slopestyle (finals) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 10 | Women’s Slopestyle (qualification) |
1:30 PM | 8:30 PM | 9:30 PM | 11:30 PM |
Feb 11 | Women’s Slopestyle (finals) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 11 | Women’s Halfpipe (qualification) |
1:30 PM | 8:30 PM | 9:30 PM | 11:30 PM |
Feb 12 | Women’s Halfpipe (finals) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 12 | Men’s Halfpipe (qualification) |
1:00 PM | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | 11:00 PM |
Feb 13 | Men’s Halfpipe (finals) |
10:30 AM | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:30 PM |
Feb 14 | Men’s Snowboard Cross (seeding round) |
11:00 AM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
Feb 14 | Men’s Snowboard Cross (finals) |
1:30 PM | 8:30 PM | 9:30 PM | 11:30 PM |
Feb 15 | Women’s Snowboard Cross (seeding round) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 15 | Women’s Snowboard Cross (finals) |
12:15 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM | 10:15 PM |
Feb 18 | Women’s Big Air (qualification) |
9:30 AM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM |
Feb 20 | Men’s Big Air (qualification) |
9:30 AM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM |
Feb 21 | Men’s/Women’s Parallel Giant Slalom (qualification) | Noon | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | 10:00 PM |
Feb 22 | Women’s Big Air (finals) |
9:30 AM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM |
Feb 23 | Men’s Big Air (finals) |
10:00 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Feb 23 | Men’s/Women’s Parallel Giant Slalom (finals) | Noon | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | 10:00 PM |